Covid-19 Live Tracker

Coronavirus
Covid-19
India World
+7,126 (24h)
15,616,130
Confirmed
0
+0 (24h)
182,570
Deaths
0
85.01%
13,276,039
Recovered
0
13.82%
2,157,521
Active
+28,784 (24h)
143,565,267
Confirmed
0
+858 (24h)
3,057,793
Deaths
0
85.12%
122,198,587
Recovered
0
12.75%
18,308,887
Active
India
Live Covid-19
United States 32,536,470
Cases: 32,536,470
Deaths: 582,456
Recovered: 25,105,535
Active: 6,848,479
India 15,616,130
Cases: 15,616,130
Deaths: 182,570
Recovered: 13,276,039
Active: 2,157,521
Brazil 14,050,885
Cases: 14,050,885
Deaths: 378,530
Recovered: 12,561,689
Active: 1,110,666
France 5,339,920
Cases: 5,339,920
Deaths: 101,597
Recovered: 4,181,006
Active: 1,057,317
Russia 4,718,854
Cases: 4,718,854
Deaths: 106,307
Recovered: 4,343,229
Active: 269,318
United Kingdom 4,393,307
Cases: 4,393,307
Deaths: 127,307
Recovered: 4,161,433
Active: 104,567
Turkey 4,384,624
Cases: 4,384,624
Deaths: 36,613
Recovered: 3,792,129
Active: 555,882
Italy 3,891,063
Cases: 3,891,063
Deaths: 117,633
Recovered: 3,290,715
Active: 482,715
Spain 3,435,840
Cases: 3,435,840
Deaths: 77,216
Recovered: 3,147,281
Active: 211,343
Germany 3,180,810
Cases: 3,180,810
Deaths: 81,086
Recovered: 2,824,100
Active: 275,624
Argentina 2,743,620
Cases: 2,743,620
Deaths: 59,792
Recovered: 2,407,853
Active: 275,975
Poland 2,704,571
Cases: 2,704,571
Deaths: 62,734
Recovered: 2,354,652
Active: 287,185
Colombia 2,684,101
Cases: 2,684,101
Deaths: 69,177
Recovered: 2,505,738
Active: 109,186
Mexico 2,311,172
Cases: 2,311,172
Deaths: 213,048
Recovered: 1,836,377
Active: 261,747
Iran 2,286,927
Cases: 2,286,927
Deaths: 67,525
Recovered: 1,810,531
Active: 408,871
Ukraine 1,961,956
Cases: 1,961,956
Deaths: 40,367
Recovered: 1,499,752
Active: 421,837
Peru 1,719,088
Cases: 1,719,088
Deaths: 57,954
Recovered: 1,645,100
Active: 16,034
Indonesia 1,614,849
Cases: 1,614,849
Deaths: 43,777
Recovered: 1,468,142
Active: 102,930
Czechia 1,606,030
Cases: 1,606,030
Deaths: 28,640
Recovered: 1,515,106
Active: 62,284
South Africa 1,568,366
Cases: 1,568,366
Deaths: 53,887
Recovered: 1,494,630
Active: 19,849
Netherlands 1,417,772
Cases: 1,417,772
Deaths: 16,965
Recovered: 1,184,580
Active: 216,227
Canada 1,139,043
Cases: 1,139,043
Deaths: 23,713
Recovered: 1,027,458
Active: 87,872
Chile 1,136,435
Cases: 1,136,435
Deaths: 25,317
Recovered: 1,067,662
Active: 43,456
Romania 1,034,003
Cases: 1,034,003
Deaths: 26,618
Recovered: 950,242
Active: 57,143
Iraq 993,158
Cases: 993,158
Deaths: 15,060
Recovered: 870,927
Active: 107,171
Belgium 955,056
Cases: 955,056
Deaths: 23,834
Recovered: 813,224
Active: 117,998
Philippines 953,106
Cases: 953,106
Deaths: 16,141
Recovered: 809,959
Active: 127,006
Sweden 916,830
Cases: 916,830
Deaths: 13,825
Recovered: 741,716
Active: 161,289
Israel 837,357
Cases: 837,357
Deaths: 6,345
Recovered: 828,902
Active: 2,110
Portugal 831,645
Cases: 831,645
Deaths: 16,951
Recovered: 790,118
Active: 24,576
CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States32,536,4700582,45601.8%25,105,53577.2%6,848,479431,941,723
India15,616,1307,126182,57001.2%13,276,03985%2,157,521271,053,392
Brazil14,050,8850378,53002.7%12,561,68989.4%1,110,66628,600,000
France5,339,9200101,59701.9%4,181,00678.3%1,057,31772,873,077
Russia4,718,8540106,30702.3%4,343,22992%269,318126,200,000
United Kingdom4,393,3070127,30702.9%4,161,43394.7%104,567145,197,408
Turkey4,384,624036,61300.8%3,792,12986.5%555,88244,409,756
Italy3,891,0630117,63303%3,290,71584.6%482,71555,535,217
Spain3,435,840077,21602.2%3,147,28191.6%211,34344,374,223
Germany3,180,810081,08602.5%2,824,10088.8%275,62452,737,238
Argentina2,743,620059,79202.2%2,407,85387.8%275,97510,320,622
Poland2,704,571062,73402.3%2,354,65287.1%287,18513,503,602
Colombia2,684,101069,17702.6%2,505,73893.4%109,18613,978,773
Mexico2,311,1724,262213,0485829.2%1,836,37779.5%261,7476,438,267
Iran2,286,927067,52503%1,810,53179.2%408,87114,613,010
Ukraine1,961,956040,36702.1%1,499,75276.4%421,8378,958,482
Peru1,719,088057,95403.4%1,645,10095.7%16,03410,524,419
Indonesia1,614,849043,77702.7%1,468,14290.9%102,93013,939,364
Czechia1,606,030028,64001.8%1,515,10694.3%62,28415,989,327
South Africa1,568,366053,88703.4%1,494,63095.3%19,84910,379,089
Netherlands1,417,772016,96501.2%1,184,58083.6%216,22711,781,337
Canada1,139,043023,71302.1%1,027,45890.2%87,87230,168,562
Chile1,136,435025,31702.2%1,067,66293.9%43,45612,472,168
Romania1,034,003026,61802.6%950,24291.9%57,1437,950,663
Iraq993,158015,06001.5%870,92787.7%107,1718,891,116
Belgium955,0563,43023,834522.5%813,22485.1%117,99812,051,821
Philippines953,106016,14101.7%809,95985%127,00611,242,391
Sweden916,830013,82501.5%741,71680.9%161,2898,151,774
Israel837,35706,34500.8%828,90299%2,11014,014,683
Portugal831,645016,95102%790,11895%24,5769,851,332
Pakistan772,3815,49916,6001472.1%672,61987.1%83,16211,319,832
Hungary754,833025,58003.4%461,18161.1%268,0725,157,082
Bangladesh727,780010,58801.5%628,11186.3%89,0815,221,275
Jordan692,18108,37201.2%649,71893.9%34,0916,522,141
Serbia667,93706,05800.9%599,38089.7%62,4993,711,555
Switzerland639,445010,53201.6%570,15989.2%58,7546,633,770
Austria597,56609,95901.7%560,49293.8%27,11529,335,166
Japan537,31709,67101.8%486,07690.5%41,57011,007,803
Lebanon513,00606,99501.4%432,54884.3%73,4633,852,611
Morocco506,66908,95901.8%492,72597.2%4,9856,176,260
United Arab Emirates500,86001,55900.3%483,18096.5%16,12142,101,280
Saudi Arabia407,01006,84601.7%390,53896%9,62616,293,609
Bulgaria390,911015,51804%314,27380.4%61,1202,391,777
Malaysia379,47301,38900.4%356,81694%21,2688,718,106
Slovakia376,709011,24403%255,30067.8%110,1652,513,141
Panama361,31906,19201.7%351,22897.2%3,8992,312,363
Ecuador361,154017,74404.9%309,54185.7%33,8691,231,653
Belarus345,99802,44300.7%336,22797.2%7,3285,685,902
Greece320,62909,62703%278,69086.9%32,3127,568,084
Croatia310,30606,64302.1%289,66493.3%13,9991,713,174
Azerbaijan303,85804,20301.4%267,48588%32,1703,128,656
Georgia297,72803,95901.3%282,23794.8%11,5323,916,479
Kazakhstan294,9462,6963,459231.2%252,59885.6%38,8899,653,519
Bolivia291,6751,31312,695294.4%240,33682.4%38,6441,070,832
Tunisia289,23009,91803.4%239,10482.7%40,2081,240,902
Nepal287,56703,10201.1%275,80695.9%8,6592,360,557
Palestinian Territories284,28003,07801.1%251,66388.5%29,5391,691,240
Dominican Republic261,84803,42601.3%219,26283.7%39,1601,374,857
Kuwait259,86801,46800.6%243,05693.5%15,3442,236,571
Paraguay255,04605,47002.1%209,75482.2%39,8221,033,135
Moldova246,69105,61602.3%233,28194.6%7,794943,661
Ethiopia245,15503,43901.4%181,93574.2%59,7812,514,749
Ireland244,29704,84702%225,75292.4%13,6984,313,778
Denmark244,06502,46301%232,19195.1%9,41132,675,839
Lithuania235,38303,78501.6%213,11890.5%18,4802,632,659
Slovenia233,03104,17201.8%216,52892.9%12,3311,135,283
Costa Rica231,96703,10401.3%199,16685.9%29,697919,324
Egypt218,041012,82005.9%164,36875.4%40,8532,677,262
Guatemala214,70007,27903.4%192,51989.7%14,9021,176,613
Armenia209,48503,91901.9%189,68890.5%15,878942,001
Honduras202,4137364,976132.5%76,44637.8%120,991564,993
Qatar198,361039100.2%175,43188.4%22,5391,849,568
Bosnia & Herzegovina191,87608,02504.2%149,27377.8%34,578872,381
Venezuela185,73601,94401%168,41890.7%15,3743,359,014
Oman182,69301,90901%162,65689%18,1281,550,000
Libya173,08902,91901.7%158,35291.5%11,818935,070
Uruguay169,32702,02201.2%139,59082.4%27,7151,657,931
Bahrain166,157060500.4%154,71193.1%10,8413,934,735
Nigeria164,42302,06101.3%154,40693.9%7,9561,870,915
Kenya152,52302,51901.7%103,83868.1%46,1661,611,679
North Macedonia147,99504,50903%124,82884.3%18,658695,267
Myanmar (Burma)142,64403,20602.2%131,90392.5%7,5352,559,883
Albania129,84202,35301.8%102,60179%24,888608,285
Algeria119,99203,16502.6%83,63669.7%33,191230,861
Estonia118,31701,10400.9%103,58687.5%13,6271,239,887
South Korea115,9267311,80641.6%105,87791.3%8,2438,497,594
Latvia112,22402,07101.8%102,29091.1%7,8632,143,828
Norway108,342070900.7%88,95282.1%18,6815,009,274
Sri Lanka97,472062500.6%93,54796%3,3002,374,627
Montenegro95,89401,44101.5%91,40395.3%3,050363,212
Cuba95,754053800.6%90,06794.1%5,1493,407,708
Kyrgyzstan92,32001,55701.7%87,22994.5%3,534940,464
Ghana91,709077100.8%89,60497.7%1,3341,047,048
Zambia91,04201,23601.4%88,90097.6%9061,355,385
China90,541214,63605.1%85,60094.5%305160,000,000
Uzbekistan87,55132664010.7%84,71796.8%2,1941,377,915
Finland84,501089301.1%46,00054.4%37,6084,300,110
Mozambique69,309080201.2%62,32389.9%6,184505,597
El Salvador67,85102,08203.1%63,98294.3%1,787892,504
Luxembourg65,319078601.2%61,59494.3%2,9392,579,916
Cameroon64,809093901.4%57,82189.2%6,0491,257,949
Singapore60,86503000%60,54099.5%2959,278,789
Afghanistan58,21402,55704.4%52,27289.8%3,385384,922
Cyprus58,022029500.5%39,06167.3%18,6664,455,645
Namibia46,875060801.3%44,95395.9%1,314373,669
Thailand46,6431,45811020.2%29,37163%17,1628,124,896
Côte d’Ivoire45,614027500.6%45,19999.1%140573,182
Botswana44,702068401.5%39,73388.9%4,285976,728
Jamaica44,254073801.7%19,96245.1%23,554317,507
Uganda41,422034100.8%40,89898.7%183991,038
Senegal39,83601,09502.7%38,60096.9%141466,228
Zimbabwe37,87501,55404.1%35,05892.6%1,263402,475
Malawi33,96801,14203.4%31,81093.6%1,016227,956
Madagascar33,202056301.7%26,29179.2%6,348169,863
Sudan32,54602,28707%26,24880.6%4,011232,965
Malta30,039041101.4%29,06596.8%563849,165
Australia29,5741591003.1%26,45489.5%2,21016,443,963
Congo - Kinshasa29,084074802.6%26,10889.8%2,228145,261
Maldives26,66707100.3%23,80389.3%2,793692,619
Mongolia25,3641,1695650.2%13,34652.6%11,9622,591,926
Angola24,661056502.3%22,64791.8%1,449445,121
Rwanda24,005032701.4%22,56094%1,1181,264,616
Gabon22,032013600.6%18,70684.9%3,190693,064
Guinea21,633013900.6%18,99187.8%2,503421,175
Syria21,43301,46806.8%15,08870.4%4,877103,566
Cape Verde20,781019400.9%18,35088.3%2,237142,081
Mayotte19,849016900.9%2,96414.9%16,716165,683
Réunion19,343014100.7%17,65391.3%1,549100,098
French Polynesia18,720014100.8%4,84225.9%13,73726,355
Eswatini18,417067103.6%17,71896.2%28178,676
French Guiana18,26109600.5%9,99554.7%8,170203,343
Mauritania18,156045402.5%17,51996.5%183223,135
Somalia13,324067805.1%5,51841.4%7,128106,063
Tajikistan13,30809000.7%13,21899.3%0
Mali13,246044403.4%7,61357.5%5,189247,184
Burkina Faso13,167015501.2%12,81297.3%200177,733
Haiti12,918025101.9%11,79191.3%87660,085
Andorra12,874012301%12,28595.4%466193,595
Guadeloupe12,717017601.4%2,24217.6%10,299164,128
Togo12,610012101%10,35082.1%2,139301,831
Belize12,568031802.5%12,16196.8%89111,668
Guyana11,972027302.3%10,29786%1,402108,883
Curaçao11,93409400.8%9,57280.2%2,26890,143
Hong Kong SAR China11,704020901.8%11,28696.4%20911,193,673
Lesotho10,720031602.9%5,86854.7%4,53673,762
Martinique10,61106800.6%980.9%10,445149,454
Djibouti10,557012301.2%9,60791%827144,891
South Sudan10,478011401.1%10,21597.5%149144,419
Aruba10,39909400.9%9,93295.5%373141,669
Congo - Brazzaville10,084013901.4%8,20881.4%1,73792,500
Papua New Guinea9,95209100.9%7,36474%2,49773,276
Bahamas9,791019402%9,05992.5%53882,548
Suriname9,687018801.9%8,90091.9%59947,668
Trinidad & Tobago9,135015701.7%7,99687.5%982122,901
Benin7,72009701.3%7,51097.3%113581,843
Equatorial Guinea7,505010601.4%7,01693.5%383116,266
Cambodia7,44404900.7%2,55534.3%4,840811,284
Nicaragua6,835018102.6%4,22561.8%2,429
Iceland6,35002900.5%6,20897.8%113577,345
Central African Republic5,92907901.3%5,11286.2%73840,907
Yemen5,91801,138019.2%2,28138.5%2,49922,934
Gambia5,784017002.9%5,22590.3%38961,900
Niger5,140019103.7%4,79593.3%15496,087
San Marino5,04008801.7%4,75594.3%19758,537
Seychelles5,01202500.5%4,53590.5%45221,504
Chad4,723016903.6%4,35392.2%201110,863
St. Lucia4,41906901.6%4,26596.5%8538,924
Gibraltar4,29109402.2%4,18197.4%16226,510
Jersey4,05308602.1%3,95697.6%11399,901
Sierra Leone4,04107902%2,85770.7%1,105119,155
Comoros3,820014603.8%3,62694.9%48
Barbados3,79304401.2%3,69297.3%57149,423
Guinea-Bissau3,71306601.8%3,17085.4%47762,111
Burundi3,6430600.2%77321.2%2,86490,019
Eritrea3,54801000.3%3,34194.2%19723,693
Liechtenstein2,83605602%2,69895.1%8232,252
Vietnam2,80003501.3%2,49088.9%2752,598,753
New Zealand2,59922601%2,49095.8%831,982,784
Monaco2,41303101.3%2,30695.6%7651,953
Turks & Caicos Islands2,36901700.7%2,29196.7%6145,274
São Tomé & Príncipe2,28303501.5%2,21997.2%2912,597
Bermuda2,21402000.9%1,29058.3%904227,728
Sint Maarten2,21102701.2%2,16197.7%2326,322
Liberia2,04208504.2%1,89993%5879,684
St. Vincent & Grenadines1,81901000.5%1,68692.7%12344,286
St. Martin1,70201200.7%1,39982.2%29127,588
Isle of Man1,57702901.8%1,54397.8%544,761
Caribbean Netherlands1,54801501%1,45694.1%7710,025
Timor-Leste1,4520200.1%72750.1%72359,291
Antigua & Barbuda1,21703102.5%99581.8%19116,493
Mauritius1,20301501.2%93477.6%254358,675
Taiwan1,07801101%1,03896.3%29513,203
Bhutan9660100.1%88391.4%82674,080
St. Barthélemy9340100.1%46249.5%47126,385
Diamond Princess71201301.8%69998.2%0
Faroe Islands6630100.2%66099.5%2249,456
Cayman Islands5310200.4%50895.7%2187,203
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305
Wallis & Futuna4390501.1%4410%39012,359
Brunei2230301.3%21094.2%10118,338
British Virgin Islands1870100.5%18297.3%435,791
Dominica1650000%15996.4%613,500
Grenada1570100.6%15498.1%225,623
New Caledonia1240000%5846.8%6629,618
Fiji770202.6%6584.4%1043,241
Falkland Islands620000%5588.7%77,191
Laos600000%4981.7%11148,685
Macao SAR China490000%4898%14,418
St. Kitts & Nevis440000%44100%012,381
Greenland310000%31100%020,669
Anguilla290000%2586.2%417,376
Vatican City270000%1555.6%12
St. Pierre & Miquelon250000%2496%15,318
Montserrat200105%1995%01,313
Solomon Islands200000%1890%24,500
Western Sahara1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%777.8%0
Marshall Islands40000%4100%0
Vanuatu401025%125%2470
Samoa30000%266.7%1
Micronesia10000%1100%0