Covid-19 Live Tracker

Coronavirus
Covid-19
India World
+7,870 (24h)
10,551,529
Confirmed
0
+65 (24h)
152,195
Deaths
0
96.54%
10,186,881
Recovered
0
2.01%
212,453
Active
+161,959 (24h)
94,446,074
Confirmed
0
+3,885 (24h)
2,020,612
Deaths
0
71.45%
67,482,962
Recovered
0
26.41%
24,942,500
Active
India
Live Covid-19
United States 24,105,260
Cases: 24,105,260
Deaths: 401,903
Recovered: 14,230,701
Active: 9,472,656
India 10,551,529
Cases: 10,551,529
Deaths: 152,195
Recovered: 10,186,881
Active: 212,453
Brazil 8,394,253
Cases: 8,394,253
Deaths: 208,291
Recovered: 7,361,379
Active: 824,583
Russia 3,544,623
Cases: 3,544,623
Deaths: 65,085
Recovered: 2,936,991
Active: 542,547
United Kingdom 3,316,019
Cases: 3,316,019
Deaths: 87,295
Recovered: 1,503,654
Active: 1,725,070
France 2,872,941
Cases: 2,872,941
Deaths: 69,949
Recovered: 208,071
Active: 2,594,921
Turkey 2,373,115
Cases: 2,373,115
Deaths: 23,664
Recovered: 2,246,047
Active: 103,404
Italy 2,352,423
Cases: 2,352,423
Deaths: 81,325
Recovered: 1,713,030
Active: 558,068
Spain 2,252,164
Cases: 2,252,164
Deaths: 53,314
Recovered:
Active: 2,198,850
Germany 2,028,488
Cases: 2,028,488
Deaths: 46,693
Recovered: 1,657,900
Active: 323,895
Colombia 1,870,179
Cases: 1,870,179
Deaths: 47,868
Recovered: 1,698,457
Active: 123,854
Argentina 1,783,047
Cases: 1,783,047
Deaths: 45,227
Recovered: 1,561,963
Active: 175,857
Mexico 1,609,735
Cases: 1,609,735
Deaths: 139,022
Recovered: 1,199,810
Active: 270,903
Poland 1,429,612
Cases: 1,429,612
Deaths: 33,213
Recovered: 1,173,087
Active: 223,312
Iran 1,324,395
Cases: 1,324,395
Deaths: 56,717
Recovered: 1,113,224
Active: 154,454
South Africa 1,311,686
Cases: 1,311,686
Deaths: 36,467
Recovered: 1,062,690
Active: 212,529
Ukraine 1,154,692
Cases: 1,154,692
Deaths: 20,686
Recovered: 857,183
Active: 276,823
Peru 1,056,023
Cases: 1,056,023
Deaths: 38,654
Recovered: 978,072
Active: 39,297
Netherlands 901,696
Cases: 901,696
Deaths: 12,868
Recovered:
Active: 888,828
Indonesia 896,642
Cases: 896,642
Deaths: 25,767
Recovered: 727,358
Active: 143,517
Czechia 883,906
Cases: 883,906
Deaths: 14,215
Recovered: 719,844
Active: 149,847
Canada 695,707
Cases: 695,707
Deaths: 17,729
Recovered: 601,911
Active: 76,067
Romania 691,488
Cases: 691,488
Deaths: 17,164
Recovered: 620,058
Active: 54,266
Belgium 675,089
Cases: 675,089
Deaths: 20,352
Recovered: 46,959
Active: 607,778
Chile 665,493
Cases: 665,493
Deaths: 17,435
Recovered: 622,321
Active: 25,737
Iraq 607,587
Cases: 607,587
Deaths: 12,935
Recovered: 567,898
Active: 26,754
Israel 535,049
Cases: 535,049
Deaths: 3,910
Recovered: 453,358
Active: 77,781
Portugal 528,469
Cases: 528,469
Deaths: 8,543
Recovered: 394,065
Active: 125,861
Bangladesh 527,063
Cases: 527,063
Deaths: 7,883
Recovered: 471,756
Active: 47,424
Sweden 523,486
Cases: 523,486
Deaths: 10,323
Recovered:
Active: 513,163
CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States24,105,2602,831401,903471.7%14,230,70159%9,472,656281,826,903
India10,551,5297,870152,195651.4%10,186,88196.5%212,453185,765,491
Brazil8,394,2530208,29102.5%7,361,37987.7%824,58328,600,000
Russia3,544,62324,09265,0855901.8%2,936,99182.9%542,54796,200,000
United Kingdom3,316,019087,29502.6%1,503,65445.3%1,725,07063,139,169
France2,872,941069,94902.4%208,0717.2%2,594,92139,233,615
Turkey2,373,115023,66401%2,246,04794.6%103,40427,066,653
Italy2,352,423081,32503.5%1,713,03072.8%558,06828,734,210
Spain2,252,164053,31402.4%2,198,85028,775,103
Germany2,028,4884,68746,6931562.3%1,657,90081.7%323,89536,353,196
Colombia1,870,179047,86802.6%1,698,45790.8%123,8549,008,048
Argentina1,783,047045,22702.5%1,561,96387.6%175,8575,468,091
Mexico1,609,73521,366139,0221,1068.6%1,199,81074.5%270,9034,052,143
Poland1,429,6127,41233,2133692.3%1,173,08782.1%223,3128,014,701
Iran1,324,3956,10056,717964.3%1,113,22484.1%154,4548,475,495
South Africa1,311,686036,46702.8%1,062,69081%212,5297,498,780
Ukraine1,154,6927,72920,6861441.8%857,18374.2%276,8235,934,439
Peru1,056,023038,65403.7%978,07292.6%39,2975,815,670
Netherlands901,696012,86801.4%888,8286,352,647
Indonesia896,64214,22425,7672832.9%727,35881.1%143,5178,269,701
Czechia883,9069,23014,215911.6%719,84481.4%149,8475,438,980
Canada695,707017,72902.5%601,91186.5%76,06716,396,962
Romania691,4883,21817,164662.5%620,05889.7%54,2665,153,025
Belgium675,0892,20320,352583%46,9597%607,7787,528,639
Chile665,4934,31317,435662.6%622,32193.5%25,7377,200,836
Iraq607,58759612,93532.1%567,89893.5%26,7545,082,996
Israel535,04903,91000.7%453,35884.7%77,7819,419,236
Portugal528,46908,54301.6%394,06574.6%125,8616,247,758
Bangladesh527,0635787,883211.5%471,75689.5%47,4243,444,007
Sweden523,486010,32302%513,1634,717,676
Pakistan516,7702,43210,908452.1%472,09991.4%33,7637,326,431
Philippines498,6912,0589,88482%460,13392.3%28,6747,263,767
Switzerland495,22808,64601.7%317,60064.1%168,9823,978,686
Morocco457,62507,88801.7%432,57694.5%17,1615,147,500
Austria392,5111,7237,053661.8%367,78593.7%17,6734,027,073
Serbia371,2161,3933,730221%31,5368.5%335,9502,468,821
Saudi Arabia364,7531406,31851.7%356,54197.7%1,89411,629,158
Hungary350,5871,43811,264873.2%227,32564.8%111,9982,936,435
Japan315,9106,6964,380651.4%243,97377.2%67,5575,792,647
Jordan313,5577064,137161.3%297,24594.8%12,1753,552,411
Panama293,59204,68901.6%234,29579.8%54,6081,503,559
Nepal267,0562401,95460.7%261,04497.7%4,0582,008,944
United Arab Emirates249,8083,43274070.3%222,10688.9%26,96223,239,154
Georgia247,0251,2362,916231.2%231,38593.7%12,7242,032,580
Lebanon243,28601,82500.8%149,10861.3%92,3532,329,843
Azerbaijan226,9514022,998151.3%214,42394.5%9,5302,311,417
Ecuador226,866014,27306.3%193,58185.3%19,012801,410
Croatia224,5757634,588382%215,27695.9%4,7111,113,856
Belarus223,5371,9331,57390.7%206,67692.5%15,2884,238,864
Slovakia222,7522,0453,417551.5%166,55574.8%52,7801,603,679
Bulgaria211,50308,45704%156,03073.8%47,0161,263,825
Dominican Republic188,96902,43201.3%140,93174.6%45,606938,753
Denmark188,1998791,747270.9%166,36788.4%20,08511,817,679
Costa Rica184,18702,41601.3%141,37476.8%40,397546,784
Bolivia183,5892,5739,571415.2%142,27977.5%31,739474,822
Tunisia175,06505,52803.2%125,63571.8%43,902739,683
Kazakhstan167,1189722,34901.4%152,43791.2%12,3325,942,556
Lithuania166,6801,1222,414381.4%104,04762.4%60,2191,799,616
Ireland166,54802,53601.5%23,36414%140,6482,745,230
Armenia164,2352632,987131.8%152,61592.9%8,633620,704
Kuwait156,964094700.6%150,32995.8%5,6881,380,643
Malaysia155,0954,02959480.4%117,37575.7%37,1263,928,774
Egypt154,62008,47305.5%121,79278.8%24,3551,000,000
Moldova152,26303,22802.1%141,97593.2%7,060591,071
Palestinian Territories151,5694271,700131.1%138,49591.4%11,374958,419
Slovenia148,5391,5233,140192.1%121,28881.7%24,111745,097
Greece147,86005,42103.7%9,9896.8%132,4503,757,430
Guatemala147,56005,17703.5%133,21790.3%9,166692,210
Qatar147,08920424600.2%143,61297.6%3,2311,314,424
Myanmar (Burma)133,37802,92602.2%116,61087.4%13,8422,097,332
Honduras132,4124493,34492.5%60,05645.4%69,012336,727
Oman131,26401,50901.1%123,59394.2%6,162883,340
Ethiopia130,32602,02301.6%115,42888.6%12,8751,876,040
Paraguay120,78902,47902.1%95,81579.3%22,495601,411
Venezuela118,85601,09500.9%112,32094.5%5,4412,463,702
Bosnia & Herzegovina117,01104,41103.8%84,65072.3%27,950556,009
Libya108,01701,65101.5%85,06878.8%21,298592,564
Nigeria107,34501,41301.3%84,53578.8%21,3971,135,535
Algeria103,38102,82702.7%70,18867.9%30,366
Kenya99,0822231,72821.7%83,32484.1%14,0301,121,946
Bahrain97,020035700.4%93,72696.6%2,9372,530,856
North Macedonia88,38902,68203%69,47678.6%16,231428,006
China88,1181304,63505.3%82,37093.5%1,113160,000,000
Kyrgyzstan82,9861291,38211.7%78,86695%2,738625,461
Uzbekistan77,9045961900.8%76,38898.1%8971,377,915
South Korea71,8205791,236191.7%57,55480.1%13,0305,032,270
Albania66,63501,26501.9%39,62559.5%25,745303,239
Singapore59,083242900%58,78499.5%2705,837,181
Norway58,202051700.9%46,61180.1%11,0743,122,606
Ghana56,981034100.6%55,23696.9%1,404701,137
Latvia55,0971,031961261.7%41,26174.9%12,8751,030,684
Montenegro54,730074101.4%44,38881.1%9,601205,703
Afghanistan53,984462,33934.3%45,46584.2%6,180224,788
Sri Lanka51,93734325500.5%44,74686.2%6,9361,459,691
El Salvador50,15701,479102.9%44,30488.3%4,374655,591
Luxembourg48,630054901.1%45,65493.9%2,4271,784,585
Finland40,10119061801.5%31,00077.3%8,4832,639,515
Uganda38,085030400.8%13,08334.4%24,698793,837
Estonia36,69161832040.9%26,22571.5%10,146705,787
Zambia36,0741,796537101.5%25,10669.6%10,431758,819
Uruguay30,946029100.9%22,42372.5%8,232738,310
Namibia29,889028000.9%26,25487.8%3,355237,487
Australia28,6892490903.2%25,89790.3%1,88312,371,060
Cyprus28,609016600.6%2,0577.2%26,386882,303
Cameroon27,336045101.6%24,89291.1%1,993149,000
Zimbabwe26,109066602.6%15,41459%10,029241,844
Sudan25,73001,57606.1%15,24059.2%8,914
Mozambique25,004021600.9%18,37173.5%6,417298,575
Côte d’Ivoire24,856014100.6%23,10493%1,611293,382
Senegal22,73834250932.2%19,05283.8%3,177296,862
Congo - Kinshasa20,69313763023%14,80471.5%5,259
Angola18,679042802.3%16,12086.3%2,131174,111
Madagascar18,001026701.5%17,44796.9%287102,830
French Polynesia17,635012600.7%4,84227.5%12,66726,355
Botswana17,36507100.4%13,51977.9%3,775584,169
Cuba17,096016200.9%12,94275.7%3,9921,663,559
Mauritania15,963040002.5%14,31889.7%1,245135,581
Malta15,44717523821.5%12,46080.7%2,749564,079
French Guiana14,65407400.5%9,99568.2%4,585116,808
Maldives14,37504900.3%13,47493.7%852358,426
Guinea14,098338100.6%13,32094.5%697113,870
Jamaica14,09610432302.3%11,67482.8%2,099151,234
Tajikistan13,30809000.7%13,21899.3%0
Syria12,850081706.4%6,40549.8%5,628
Cape Verde12,776011800.9%12,05494.3%604107,817
Eswatini12,532034302.7%8,07664.4%4,113114,630
Thailand11,6802307010.6%8,90676.3%2,7041,217,873
Belize11,529028102.4%10,65092.4%59864,926
Malawi11,223029102.6%5,97453.2%4,958104,746
Haiti10,635023802.2%8,90383.7%1,49444,968
Rwanda10,573013801.3%7,02866.5%3,407785,049
Gabon9,89906600.7%9,65897.6%175405,833
Hong Kong SAR China9,5035016211.7%8,72491.8%6175,845,073
Réunion9,44604500.5%9,05395.8%34884,769
Andorra8,94608801%8,11690.7%742180,088
Guadeloupe8,886015401.7%2,24225.2%6,490109,535
Burkina Faso8,88209701.1%7,02779.1%1,758
Bahamas8,0321117502.2%6,52581.2%1,33256,061
Mali7,800030803.9%5,47870.2%2,014136,739
Congo - Brazzaville7,709011401.5%5,84675.8%1,74973,120
Suriname7,409013901.9%6,62189.4%64931,619
Trinidad & Tobago7,343013001.8%6,91394.1%30077,219
Guyana6,805017002.5%6,08389.4%55243,143
Mayotte6,61105800.9%2,96444.8%3,58942,849
Lesotho6,37109301.5%1,63525.7%4,64342,603
Aruba6,35005200.8%5,75790.7%54174,748
Martinique6,26304400.7%981.6%6,12179,166
Nicaragua6,152016702.7%4,22568.7%1,760
Iceland5,95602900.5%5,76796.8%160459,132
Djibouti5,90306101%5,81698.5%26104,206
Equatorial Guinea5,356408601.6%5,18996.9%8181,780
Central African Republic4,97306301.3%4,88598.2%2535,523
Somalia4,744013002.7%3,66677.3%948
Curaçao4,50501900.4%4,25394.4%23340,934
Togo4,22007301.7%3,73188.4%416192,034
Niger4,105013803.4%2,86269.7%1,10568,039
Gambia3,897012703.3%3,68994.7%8131,722
South Sudan3,67006301.7%3,18186.7%42680,036
Gibraltar3,57503441%2,43268%1,109139,875
Benin3,41304601.3%3,24595.1%122402,795
Jersey3,35307602.3%2,99789.4%280291,147
Sierra Leone2,95907702.6%2,02568.4%857
Chad2,807011104%2,08074.1%616
San Marino2,76706502.3%2,43087.8%27230,007
Guinea-Bissau2,47804501.8%2,40096.9%3339,578
Liechtenstein2,38354902.1%2,26495%7022,308
New Zealand2,24602501.1%2,14595.5%761,457,076
Yemen2,1110612029%1,41967.2%8017,404
Liberia1,88208404.5%1,70190.4%9760,252
Eritrea1,8770600.3%1,07357.2%79823,693
Sint Maarten1,64102701.6%1,49190.9%12312,629
Vietnam1,53713502.3%1,38089.8%1221,431,631
Mongolia1,51221200.1%90960.1%601838,757
Comoros1,46903802.6%1,02870%403
Monaco1,1690700.6%96282.3%20051,953
Burundi1,1500200.2%77367.2%37590,019
São Tomé & Príncipe1,12501701.5%99388.3%1157,498
St. Martin1,07601201.1%85579.5%20912,433
Turks & Caicos Islands1,0620600.6%86281.2%19412,614
Barbados1,0360700.7%49347.6%53685,791
Taiwan8507700.8%75188.4%92136,518
Bhutan8425100.1%55365.7%288365,261
Papua New Guinea8340901.1%75590.5%7039,761
Diamond Princess71201301.8%69998.2%0
Bermuda67031201.8%58387%75154,173
Seychelles6560100.2%46070.1%1955,200
Faroe Islands6480100.2%62696.6%21213,601
St. Lucia5760601%32957.1%24121,807
Mauritius54701001.8%51694.3%21289,552
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305
St. Vincent & Grenadines45062110.2%11024.4%33924,346
Cambodia43610000%38287.6%54364,159
Isle of Man41802506%35484.7%3924,873
Cayman Islands3740200.5%32887.7%4463,727
Caribbean Netherlands3600300.8%24467.8%1135,145
St. Barthélemy2510100.4%17268.5%788,518
Antigua & Barbuda1873603.2%15683.4%257,551
Brunei1740301.7%16896.6%386,510
Grenada1390100.7%12992.8%918,314
British Virgin Islands1140100.9%9583.3%1813,223
Dominica1090000%10192.7%88,114
Fiji530203.8%4788.7%421,925
Timor-Leste521000%4994.2%317,834
Macao SAR China460000%46100%04,238
Laos410000%41100%097,529
New Caledonia410000%4097.6%119,824
St. Kitts & Nevis340000%3294.1%26,391
Falkland Islands320000%2784.4%55,961
Greenland300000%2996.7%116,489
Vatican City270000%1555.6%12
Solomon Islands170000%1058.8%74,500
St. Pierre & Miquelon160000%16100%03,344
Anguilla150000%1386.7%26,449
Montserrat130107.7%1292.3%0626
Western Sahara1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%777.8%0
Marshall Islands40000%4100%0
Wallis & Futuna40000%125%31,149
Samoa20000%2100%0
Micronesia10000%1
Vanuatu10000%1100%0470