Covid-19 Live Tracker

Coronavirus
Covid-19
India World
+7,826 (24h)
10,604,268
Confirmed
0
+30 (24h)
152,784
Deaths
0
96.7%
10,253,876
Recovered
0
1.86%
197,608
Active
+180,211 (24h)
96,789,848
Confirmed
0
+5,196 (24h)
2,069,503
Deaths
0
71.77%
69,463,312
Recovered
0
26.09%
25,257,033
Active
India
Live Covid-19
United States 24,818,518
Cases: 24,818,518
Deaths: 411,657
Recovered: 14,789,811
Active: 9,617,050
India 10,604,268
Cases: 10,604,268
Deaths: 152,784
Recovered: 10,253,876
Active: 197,608
Brazil 8,575,742
Cases: 8,575,742
Deaths: 211,511
Recovered: 7,518,846
Active: 845,385
Russia 3,633,952
Cases: 3,633,952
Deaths: 67,220
Recovered: 3,027,316
Active: 539,416
United Kingdom 3,466,849
Cases: 3,466,849
Deaths: 91,470
Recovered: 1,558,503
Active: 1,816,876
France 2,938,333
Cases: 2,938,333
Deaths: 71,342
Recovered: 211,816
Active: 2,655,175
Italy 2,400,598
Cases: 2,400,598
Deaths: 83,157
Recovered: 1,781,917
Active: 535,524
Turkey 2,399,781
Cases: 2,399,781
Deaths: 24,328
Recovered: 2,277,987
Active: 97,466
Spain 2,370,742
Cases: 2,370,742
Deaths: 54,173
Recovered:
Active: 2,316,569
Germany 2,077,732
Cases: 2,077,732
Deaths: 49,566
Recovered: 1,741,800
Active: 286,366
Colombia 1,939,071
Cases: 1,939,071
Deaths: 49,402
Recovered: 1,769,935
Active: 119,734
Argentina 1,819,569
Cases: 1,819,569
Deaths: 46,066
Recovered: 1,604,373
Active: 169,130
Mexico 1,668,396
Cases: 1,668,396
Deaths: 142,832
Recovered: 1,251,782
Active: 273,782
Poland 1,450,747
Cases: 1,450,747
Deaths: 34,141
Recovered: 1,207,359
Active: 209,247
South Africa 1,356,716
Cases: 1,356,716
Deaths: 38,288
Recovered: 1,144,857
Active: 173,571
Iran 1,348,316
Cases: 1,348,316
Deaths: 57,057
Recovered: 1,137,812
Active: 153,447
Ukraine 1,172,038
Cases: 1,172,038
Deaths: 21,258
Recovered: 900,749
Active: 250,031
Peru 1,073,214
Cases: 1,073,214
Deaths: 39,044
Recovered: 989,367
Active: 44,803
Indonesia 939,948
Cases: 939,948
Deaths: 26,857
Recovered: 763,703
Active: 149,388
Netherlands 921,580
Cases: 921,580
Deaths: 13,162
Recovered:
Active: 908,418
Czechia 909,131
Cases: 909,131
Deaths: 14,820
Recovered: 767,750
Active: 126,561
Canada 719,751
Cases: 719,751
Deaths: 18,266
Recovered: 630,430
Active: 71,055
Romania 700,898
Cases: 700,898
Deaths: 17,485
Recovered: 635,871
Active: 47,542
Belgium 681,250
Cases: 681,250
Deaths: 20,554
Recovered: 47,326
Active: 613,370
Chile 680,740
Cases: 680,740
Deaths: 17,594
Recovered: 639,091
Active: 24,055
Iraq 610,598
Cases: 610,598
Deaths: 12,968
Recovered: 574,920
Active: 22,710
Portugal 581,605
Cases: 581,605
Deaths: 9,465
Recovered: 428,364
Active: 143,776
Israel 570,503
Cases: 570,503
Deaths: 4,144
Recovered: 483,017
Active: 83,342
Sweden 537,967
Cases: 537,967
Deaths: 10,797
Recovered:
Active: 527,170
Bangladesh 529,687
Cases: 529,687
Deaths: 7,950
Recovered: 474,472
Active: 47,265
CountryCases24hDeaths24h%Recovered%ActiveTests
United States24,818,5188,677411,6571371.7%14,789,81159.6%9,617,050289,878,954
India10,604,2687,826152,784301.4%10,253,87696.7%197,608188,566,947
Brazil8,575,7420211,51102.5%7,518,84687.7%845,38528,600,000
Russia3,633,95221,15267,2205971.8%3,027,31683.3%539,41697,600,000
United Kingdom3,466,849091,47002.6%1,558,50345%1,816,87665,263,737
France2,938,333071,34202.4%211,8167.2%2,655,17540,432,845
Italy2,400,598083,15703.5%1,781,91774.2%535,52429,619,436
Turkey2,399,781024,32801%2,277,98794.9%97,46627,698,556
Spain2,370,742054,17302.3%2,316,56930,165,217
Germany2,077,7326,09649,5663222.4%1,741,80083.8%286,36636,353,196
Colombia1,939,071049,40202.5%1,769,93591.3%119,7349,264,307
Argentina1,819,569046,06602.5%1,604,37388.2%169,1305,642,212
Mexico1,668,39618,894142,8321,5848.6%1,251,78275%273,7824,190,185
Poland1,450,7476,91934,1414432.4%1,207,35983.2%209,2478,191,847
South Africa1,356,716038,28802.8%1,144,85784.4%173,5717,700,019
Iran1,348,3166,18257,057844.2%1,137,81284.4%153,4478,634,553
Ukraine1,172,0384,38321,2582121.8%900,74976.9%250,0316,009,914
Peru1,073,214039,04403.6%989,36792.2%44,8035,928,005
Indonesia939,94812,56826,8572672.9%763,70381.2%149,3888,492,766
Netherlands921,580013,16201.4%908,4186,352,647
Czechia909,1319,55814,820701.6%767,75084.4%126,5615,603,105
Canada719,751018,26602.5%630,43087.6%71,05516,710,272
Romania700,8983,00017,4851162.5%635,87190.7%47,5425,220,200
Belgium681,2501,47920,554823%47,3266.9%613,3707,657,679
Chile680,7403,58917,594212.6%639,09193.9%24,0557,408,484
Iraq610,59874612,96862.1%574,92094.2%22,7105,228,784
Portugal581,60514,6479,4652191.6%428,36473.7%143,7766,502,842
Israel570,5034,8744,144640.7%483,01784.7%83,3429,750,096
Sweden537,967010,797312%527,1704,916,367
Bangladesh529,6876567,95081.5%474,47289.6%47,2653,500,667
Pakistan524,7831,77211,103482.1%478,51791.2%35,1637,481,688
Philippines505,9391,86210,042642%466,99392.3%28,9047,401,829
Switzerland504,9182,7278,891321.8%317,60062.9%178,4274,080,953
Morocco461,39008,01101.7%436,62694.6%16,7535,211,258
Austria398,0961,6717,237381.8%374,82494.2%16,0354,102,843
Serbia377,4451,6463,810191%31,5368.4%342,0992,506,636
Saudi Arabia365,5632386,33831.7%357,17797.7%2,04811,822,912
Hungary354,25297611,615953.3%233,23265.8%109,4052,984,748
Japan339,7745,4464,647991.4%264,98778%70,1406,053,480
Jordan317,4059784,187171.3%303,10895.5%10,1103,639,550
Panama301,53404,86401.6%243,15780.6%53,5131,550,101
Nepal268,3103181,97560.7%262,64297.9%3,6932,026,726
United Arab Emirates263,7293,50676260.3%235,42189.3%27,54623,869,787
Lebanon260,31502,02000.8%156,08460%102,2112,404,889
Georgia249,9344692,987141.2%236,92294.8%10,0252,038,702
Ecuador232,568014,38206.2%199,33285.7%18,854816,869
Belarus230,4941,7781,61090.7%214,36693%14,5184,295,374
Slovakia228,7782,4843,7371001.6%176,86477.3%48,1771,634,722
Azerbaijan228,0283323,044121.3%217,61795.4%7,3672,336,498
Croatia226,5509024,711272.1%218,35896.4%3,4811,134,221
Bulgaria212,92708,61404%170,49880.1%33,8151,285,526
Dominican Republic198,1231,5322,47091.2%145,68173.5%49,972973,586
Denmark191,5058861,872351%174,37491.1%15,25912,201,738
Bolivia191,0902,3579,722425.1%145,53776.2%35,831492,639
Costa Rica186,87702,47701.3%144,03077.1%40,370555,839
Tunisia184,48305,84403.2%132,98372.1%45,656771,774
Ireland176,83902,70801.5%23,36413.2%150,7672,854,163
Lithuania172,0601,2322,514201.5%110,45164.2%59,0951,828,786
Kazakhstan171,2321,1342,34901.4%155,39790.8%13,4865,942,556
Malaysia169,3794,008630110.4%127,66275.4%41,0874,165,117
Armenia165,2213093,01691.8%153,85793.1%8,348628,405
Kuwait159,26444295110.6%152,42095.7%5,8931,425,480
Egypt158,17408,69605.5%124,09478.5%25,3841,000,000
Palestinian Territories153,5904971,751101.1%142,00492.5%9,835969,608
Moldova153,50603,28202.1%143,76693.7%6,458599,097
Slovenia152,8351,6983,257262.1%128,70984.2%20,869759,688
Guatemala151,3241,0475,343303.5%136,24490%9,737714,935
Greece149,46205,51803.7%9,9896.7%133,9553,838,310
Qatar148,00027124800.2%144,35097.5%3,4021,333,825
Honduras136,0681,1303,391232.5%60,20044.2%72,477341,843
Myanmar (Burma)135,24302,98602.2%118,65787.7%13,6002,172,522
Oman132,3171711,51601.1%124,57994.2%6,222883,340
Ethiopia131,72702,03701.5%116,39288.4%13,2981,895,552
Paraguay123,35902,53502.1%99,30380.5%21,521614,307
Venezuela121,11701,11600.9%113,65293.8%6,3492,514,620
Bosnia & Herzegovina118,38304,50903.8%88,07174.4%25,803568,743
Nigeria113,30501,46401.3%91,20080.5%20,6411,191,866
Libya111,1246591,715151.5%88,93080%20,479609,138
Algeria104,34102,84302.7%70,93368%30,565
Kenya99,4441361,73621.7%82,65483.1%15,0541,134,494
Bahrain98,260036200.4%94,93796.6%2,9612,573,875
North Macedonia89,39202,72603%73,98382.8%12,683434,568
China88,5571034,63505.2%82,44993.1%1,473160,000,000
Kyrgyzstan83,4301621,39221.7%79,37395.1%2,665636,766
Uzbekistan78,1637262000.8%76,62498%9191,377,915
South Korea73,5184031,300171.8%60,18081.9%12,0385,192,129
Albania68,56801,28701.9%41,46460.5%25,817313,642
Norway59,456052500.9%49,83583.8%9,0963,201,633
Singapore59,197402900%58,92699.5%2426,061,147
Ghana58,431035800.6%55,89995.7%2,174717,279
Latvia57,8081,0881,032201.8%42,51773.5%14,2591,067,044
Montenegro56,228074901.3%46,50682.7%8,973211,376
Sri Lanka54,79837827300.5%47,21586.2%7,3101,522,237
Afghanistan54,4031252,36394.3%46,75985.9%5,281232,587
El Salvador51,43701,521123%45,22387.9%4,693665,341
Luxembourg48,975056001.1%46,05194%2,3641,806,727
Finland41,16644463301.5%31,00075.3%9,5332,667,428
Zambia39,515057801.5%28,06671%10,871784,494
Estonia38,54460334950.9%28,10772.9%10,088721,750
Uganda38,534030500.8%13,40534.8%24,824801,935
Uruguay33,446033001%25,41076%7,706763,950
Namibia30,995029601%27,85889.9%2,841244,182
Cyprus29,294017600.6%2,0577%27,061915,123
Australia28,7401090903.2%25,94490.3%1,88712,545,776
Zimbabwe28,675082502.9%18,11063.2%9,740255,453
Mozambique28,270025300.9%19,13267.7%8,885308,913
Cameroon28,010045501.6%26,86195.9%694149,000
Sudan26,27901,60306.1%15,68859.7%8,988
Côte d’Ivoire25,383014200.6%23,64393.1%1,598302,966
Senegal23,642250546102.3%19,73083.5%3,366303,812
Congo - Kinshasa21,140064003%14,81270.1%5,688
Angola19,011044202.3%16,82288.5%1,747174,111
Cuba18,773017500.9%14,21475.7%4,3841,713,810
Botswana18,63008800.5%14,62478.5%3,918599,609
Madagascar18,301027301.5%17,60996.2%419105,342
French Polynesia17,697012700.7%4,84227.4%12,72826,355
Mauritania16,147040502.5%14,72991.2%1,013137,411
Malta16,12918724421.5%13,05480.9%2,831577,544
French Guiana15,18707600.5%9,99565.8%5,116122,425
Maldives14,63304900.3%13,61593%969370,938
Jamaica14,419032902.3%11,74381.4%2,347153,596
Guinea14,20708100.6%13,42294.5%704116,069
Malawi13,880033602.4%6,12744.1%7,417112,736
Eswatini13,443040303%8,51263.3%4,528117,308
Tajikistan13,30809000.7%13,21899.3%0
Syria13,224085006.4%6,69650.6%5,678
Cape Verde13,139012000.9%12,31993.8%700109,682
Thailand12,653597110.6%9,62176%2,9611,217,873
Belize11,615028302.4%10,86693.6%46666,177
Rwanda11,548014801.3%7,58065.6%3,820804,337
Haiti10,907024002.2%8,95682.1%1,71145,894
Gabon10,01906600.7%9,73297.1%221410,692
Hong Kong SAR China9,7987716611.7%8,86490.5%7686,168,673
Réunion9,52204500.5%9,05395.1%42484,769
Burkina Faso9,4146210611.1%7,57380.4%1,735
Andorra9,19409201%8,34990.8%753180,088
Guadeloupe8,980015401.7%2,24225%6,584112,838
Bahamas8,068017502.2%6,70083%1,19357,017
Mali7,880031704%5,64771.7%1,916137,223
Congo - Brazzaville7,709011401.5%5,84675.8%1,74973,120
Suriname7,709014601.9%6,91089.6%65332,860
Trinidad & Tobago7,415013201.8%6,94593.7%33879,485
Lesotho7,0351710211.4%1,77325.2%5,16044,414
Guyana6,950017002.4%6,20689.3%57444,665
Mayotte6,91805800.8%2,96442.8%3,89650,331
Aruba6,52305200.8%5,95991.4%51277,550
Martinique6,26304400.7%981.6%6,12179,166
Nicaragua6,204016802.7%4,22568.1%1,811
Iceland5,97552900.5%5,83097.6%116464,781
Djibouti5,91006101%5,82598.6%24104,949
Equatorial Guinea5,36508601.6%5,19196.8%8882,103
Central African Republic4,97306301.3%4,88598.2%2535,523
Somalia4,744013002.7%3,66677.3%948
Curaçao4,52702000.4%4,37696.7%13141,599
Togo4,38307401.7%3,83987.6%470195,594
Niger4,225014603.5%3,26577.3%81469,827
Gambia3,938012803.3%3,69793.9%11332,615
Gibraltar3,79304701.2%2,91476.8%832144,504
South Sudan3,773116401.7%3,54293.9%16783,134
Benin3,5571444601.3%3,28492.3%227408,081
Jersey3,38607802.3%3,10791.8%201298,182
Sierra Leone3,03007702.5%2,10969.6%844
Chad2,977011403.8%2,17072.9%693
San Marino2,815126502.3%2,54890.5%20231,303
Guinea-Bissau2,51004501.8%2,40595.8%6039,578
Liechtenstein2,39805002.1%2,29295.6%5622,906
New Zealand2,26752501.1%2,16695.5%761,472,326
Yemen2,1150612028.9%1,42267.2%8117,404
Liberia1,90138404.4%1,71490.2%10361,391
Eritrea1,8770600.3%1,07357.2%79823,693
Comoros1,86405102.7%1,14461.4%669
Sint Maarten1,67702701.6%1,52390.8%12713,533
Mongolia1,56832200.1%1,03365.9%533894,178
Vietnam1,54443502.3%1,40691.1%1031,431,631
Burundi1,2530200.2%77361.7%47890,019
Monaco1,2400900.7%1,03683.5%19551,953
São Tomé & Príncipe1,15101701.5%99586.4%1397,498
Turks & Caicos Islands1,12520700.6%93182.8%18712,814
Barbados1,0950700.6%49345%59587,241
St. Martin1,07601201.1%85579.5%20912,433
Taiwan8702700.8%76988.4%94139,990
Bhutan8502100.1%63174.2%218407,541
Papua New Guinea8351901.1%79094.6%3640,697
Seychelles76216200.3%60178.9%1595,200
Diamond Princess71201301.8%69998.2%0
Bermuda68401201.8%60388.2%69157,210
St. Lucia6560801.2%33651.2%31222,552
Faroe Islands6500100.2%64499.1%5215,607
St. Vincent & Grenadines6020200.3%11919.8%48124,615
Mauritius55601001.8%51893.2%28289,552
Tanzania50902104.1%18336%305
Cambodia4487000%39287.5%56377,989
Isle of Man43202505.8%35481.9%5325,780
Cayman Islands3810200.5%33487.7%4564,630
Caribbean Netherlands3600300.8%24467.8%1135,145
St. Barthélemy2510100.4%17268.5%788,518
Antigua & Barbuda1900603.2%15782.6%277,903
Brunei1740301.7%16997.1%287,211
Grenada1390100.7%12992.8%918,314
British Virgin Islands1140100.9%9583.3%1813,223
Dominica1133000%10492%98,498
Fiji550203.6%5396.4%021,925
Timor-Leste531000%4992.5%418,111
Macao SAR China460000%46100%04,238
New Caledonia440000%4397.7%119,879
Laos410000%41100%097,529
Falkland Islands353000%2982.9%66,299
St. Kitts & Nevis350000%3394.3%26,470
Greenland300000%2996.7%116,489
Vatican City270000%1555.6%12
Solomon Islands170000%1058.8%74,500
St. Pierre & Miquelon160000%16100%03,344
Anguilla150000%15100%06,449
Montserrat130107.7%1292.3%0626
Western Sahara1001010%880%1
MS Zaandam902022.2%777.8%0
Marshall Islands40000%4100%0
Wallis & Futuna40000%125%31,149
Samoa20000%2100%0
Micronesia10000%1
Vanuatu10000%1100%0470